Spyder - Insulating PrimaLoft® ski trousers - Dare Pants True Navy for Men - Size S Navy S

Ski Trousers Spyder Dare Bleu S

Spyder - Insulating PrimaLoft® ski trousers - Dare Pants True Navy for Men - Size S Navy S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£143.90
Delivery from £11.99

Ski Trousers Spyder Dare Bleu S

2-6 working days
£178.94
Delivery from £16.99

S Spyder Mens Dare Ski Pants - Regular Dk Blue Size

in_stock
£264.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Spyder Dare Lengths Pants Black S / Regular Men
£157.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Spyder - Titan Jacket Black - L - Ski Jacket
£307.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Spyder - Titan Jacket Black - XL - Ski Jacket
£307.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Spyder - Ski Pants in PrimaLoft® - Dare Pants Lime for Men - Size XL - Yellow Yellow XL
£270.53
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.18
Spyder Women's Spyder Section Pants Ski trousers, Tropic, S UK
£119.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spyder - Insulating PrimaLoft® ski trousers - Dare Pants True Navy for Men - Size S Navy S

Cheapest offer

The Dare True Navy trousers for men from Spyder are straight-cut trousers with all the features you need for ‌‌‌‌‌comfortable ‌‌‌‌‌downhill skiing.The EXO SHIELD 30K ‌‌‌‌‌stretch‌‌‌‌ ‌and‌ ‌‌‌‌waterproof/breathable‌‌‌‌‌ membrane and Primaloft® Silver ECO insulation are real assets for keeping you ‌‌‌‌‌warm ‌‌‌‌‌and ‌‌‌‌‌dry ‌‌‌‌‌in all weathers.They are ‌practical ‌and ‌functional‌, with a Velcro-adjustable waistband, belt loops and removable straps for perfect ‌support ‌and a perfect fit. ventilation zips have been integrated into the thighs to promote air circulation during intense exertion. The knees are articulated for better ‌mobility‌.Sealed seams and snow gaiters prevent air and snow from entering the trousers.For maximum durability and strength, reinforcements have been added in the areas most exposed to wear and tear.Spyder Collection - Autumn-Winter 2024/2025
£143.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk