Skin Chemists Acne Prone - Salicylic Acid 2%, Centella Asistica 3%

skinChemists Acne Prone Serum Salicylic Acid 2%, Centella Asistica 3% 30ml

Used Offers from

Skin Chemists Acne Prone - Salicylic Acid 2%, Centella Asistica 3%

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.91
69.7 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

skinChemists Acne Prone Serum Salicylic Acid 2%, Centella Asistica 3% 30ml

3-4 days
£22.43
Delivery from £2.99

skinChemists Acne Prone - Salicylic Acid 2%, Centella Asistica 3% 30ml

Unknown
£22.90
Delivery from £2.95

skinChemists Youth Series Acne Prone Serum Salicylic Acid 2%, Centella Asiatica 3% 30ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.01
Free Delivery

Skin Chemists Acne Prone - Salicylic Acid 2%, Centella Asistica 3%

Cheapest offer

Our Acne Prone - Salicylic Acid 2%, Centella Asistica 3% is designed specifically for problematic skin prone to acne. The combination of two powerful ingredients aim to sooth and reduce blemishes. Salicylic Acid helps to slow down the production of sebum while also helping to assist with the unclogging of pores helps to sooth the skin and assist with hyperpigmentation ensuring the skin is clearer with a more even tone. The Centella Asistica is a plant-based ingredient which ads with antiaging and soothes the skin while helping with the natural collagen production to increase the skins elasticity.
£20.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.