Skin Pharmacy Rose Facial Cleansing Bar 100g | Luxurious Skincare | Energizing Exfoliation for Fresh, Hydrated, and Smooth Skin

skinPharmacy Rose Facial Cleansing Soap 100g

Skin Pharmacy Rose Facial Cleansing Bar 100g | Luxurious Skincare | Energizing Exfoliation for Fresh, Hydrated, and Smooth Skin

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.25
62.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

skinPharmacy Women's Rose Anti-Ageing Facial Cleansing Soap 100g x 2 Duo Set for Hydration & Soothing in White | Size: 100ml

5-7 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Skinpharmacy Rose Anti-Ageing Facial Cleansing Soap 100G X 2 Duo Set For Hydration And Soothing In White White

Unknown
£9.99

skinPharmacy Rose Facial Cleansing Soap 100g

3-4 days
£11.90
Delivery from £3.95
Skin Pharmacy Rose Facial Cleansing Bar 100g | Luxurious Skincare | Energizing Exfoliation for Fresh, Hydrated, and Smooth Skin

Cheapest offer

Natural Rose Essence: Rich in antioxidants and vitamins, rose flower powder helps combat signs of aging, providing a natural, youthful glow. Gentle Deep Cleansing: The bar effectively removes impurities and excess oil without stripping the skin of its natural moisture, crucial for maintaining a youthful appearance. Hydration Boost: Glycerine, a natural humectant, locks in moisture, ensuring your skin stays hydrated, plump, and less prone to fine lines and wrinkles. Balanced Formulation: The combination of natural ingredients with gentle cleansers makes this bar ideal for all skin types, including sensitive skin, crucial for maintaining healthy, ageless skin. Eco-Friendly Choice: As a solid cleansing bar, it minimizes the use of plastic packaging, making it an environmentally conscious choice for your skincare routine.
£6.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

skinPharmacy Rose Facial Cleansing Soap 2 x 100g
£39.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery