Skins Mint Chocolate Water Based Lube 130ml - Cool & Creamy Edible Lube Gel for Oral & Intimate Play - Flavoured Lubricant with Natural Taste - Vegan, Sugar-Free, Non-Sticky, Latex & Toy Friendly

Skins Mint Chocolate Passion Water-Based Lubricant 130ml

Skins Mint Chocolate Water Based Lube 130ml - Cool & Creamy Edible Lube Gel for Oral & Intimate Play - Flavoured Lubricant with Natural Taste - Vegan, Sugar-Free, Non-Sticky, Latex & Toy Friendly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
76.85 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Skins Mint Chocolate Water Based Lubricant 130ml

2-4 working days
£12.98
Delivery from £4.50

Skins Mint Chocolate Water Based Lubricant 4.4 fl oz (130ml)

2-3 days
£12.98
Delivery from £4.50

Skins Mint Chocolate Water Based Lube 130ml - Cool & Creamy Edible Lube Gel for Oral & Intimate Play - Flavoured Lubricant with Natural Taste - Vegan, Sugar-Free, Non-Sticky, Latex & Toy Friendly

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alice Wheeler Brompton Ladies Purse with Gold Bee Emblem - Teal
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
[secriid] secrid seeclid mini wallet vintage chocolate [parallel import goods], Vintage Blue, Matte
£72.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
CALFOVERA 4 Colors Portable Leather Zipper Pouch Small PU Leather Coin Purse Mini Change Wallet Pocket Purse Card Coin Bag Key Lipstick Holder with Zipper for Women Men(Black,Chocolate,Brown,Khaki)
£4.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
uxcell Round Drink Coasters Set of 10 Dual Sided Non-Slip Non-Stick Waterproof Leather Coasters for Drinks, Coffee Table, Housewarming Gifts, Home Decor 4"×4"Navy Blue
£7.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Morbuy 3D Sofa Cover for 1 2 3 4 Seater Sofa Slipcovers Stretch Fabric Washable Sofa Protector for Leather Sofas + Sticky Roller Gift x 1 (Peacock feather,2 seater)
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Skins Mint Chocolate Water Based Lube 130ml - Cool & Creamy Edible Lube Gel for Oral & Intimate Play - Flavoured Lubricant with Natural Taste - Vegan, Sugar-Free, Non-Sticky, Latex & Toy Friendly

Cheapest offer

INVIGORATING WATER BASED LUBE - Experience the refreshing blend of mint and chocolate with this flavoured lube. Perfect for oral and intimate play, this water based lube enhances pleasure and adds a delicious twist to your intimate moments. GUILT-FREE EDIBLE LUBE - Crafted with natural ingredients, this edible lube is vegan-friendly and sugar-free, ensuring a safe and enjoyable experience. The mint chocolate flavour makes it a delightful addition to your intimate activities. NON-STICKY FLAVOURED LUBRICANT - Enjoy a smooth glide without the mess; this flavoured lubricant is non-sticky and easy to clean. Its silky texture ensures comfort during use, making it an ideal choice for both beginners and experienced users. LATEX & TOY SAFE SEX LUBRICANT - Compatible with condoms and sex toys, this sex lubricant ensures safety and versatility in your intimate play. Whether solo or with a partner, it enhances your experience without compromising safety. INNOVATIVE REAQUAV8 TECHNOLOGY - Features ReAquav8 technology, allowing the lube to reactivate with a splash of water for prolonged pleasure. This ensures continuous lubrication without the need for frequent reapplication.
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk