Skip Hop Moby Bath Mat Clear Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Skip Hop Non Slip Bath Safety Mat

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.87
Free Delivery

Whale Bath Mat, Moby by SKIP HOP grey

Unknown
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Skip Hop Non Slip Bath Safety Mat Grey

2-3 days
£26.20
Free Delivery

Skip Hop Non Slip Bath Safety Mat

In stock
£33.40
Free Delivery

Skip Hop Non Slip Bath Safety Mat

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.69
Delivery from £4.50

Skip Hop Non Slip Bath Safety Mat

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skip Hop Moby Waterfall Bath Rinser
£7.49
Compare 8 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skip Hop Moby Waterfall Rinser, Grey
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Moby Progressive Bathtub by SKIP HOP blue
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skip Hop Moby Bath Spout Cover
£24.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skip Hop Moby Softspot Sink Bather Blue
£26.49
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Skip Hop Moby Bath Mat Clear Kids

Cheapest offer

SKIP HOP Moby Bath MatMake every splash a safe and joyful one with the SKIP HOP Moby Bath Mat. Bath time is a cherished daily ritual, but a slippery tub can be a source of worry for parents. The Moby Bath Mat is the perfect solution, thoughtfully designed to transform your bathtub into a secure and playful aquatic environment for your baby or toddler. This mat provides the essential grip and comfort needed, allowing you to focus on the fun and bonding moments of bath time.This whale-shaped bathtub mat will brighten up your bathtub or shower! Its embossed and lightly padded material will prevent your baby from slipping while guaranteeing complete comfort during their games.With abundant suction cups, for perfect adhesion, it will guarantee a moment of bathing in complete safety.With specially located holes to increase air flow that guarantee good water drainage to prevent the development of fungi.The Moby Bath Mat delivers unparalleled peace of mind. Its grippy, textured surface provide
£19.99
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)