SKISKI LEGS 4 x Hairpin Legs/Hair Pin Legs Set Furniture Desk Bench Chair Table 16" 2 Prong 10mm Raw Steel & Protector Feet…

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

4 x Hairpin Legs / Hair Pin Set Furniture Desk Table 16" 2 Prong 10mm Raw Steel

Cheapest Price
1 day
£15.99
Free Delivery

4 x 16 Raw Steel Hairpin Legs Set 10mm 2 Prong Desk Table Furniture

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

4 x Premium Hairpin Table Legs Furniture Bench FREE Screws & Protector Feet 16"

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

4 Hairpin Legs SkiSki Legs Metal Steel Hair Pin Legs Table Bench Desk Home DIY

Cheapest Price
£15.99
Free Delivery

SkiSki Hairpin Table Legs 16” 41cm Pack of 4 Raw Steel Heavy Duty

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Hairpin Table Legs 16” 41cm Pack of 4 Raw Steel Heavy Duty 10mm

Cheapest Price
£15.99
Free Delivery

4 x Premium Hairpin Table Legs FREE Screws AND Protector Feet 16" 2 Prong

Cheapest Price
£15.99
Free Delivery

4 x 16 Hairpin Legs 2 Prong 10mm - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
SKISKI LEGS 4 x Hairpin Legs/Hair Pin Legs Set Furniture Desk Bench Chair Table 16" 2 Prong 10mm Raw Steel & Protector Feet…

Cheapest offer

4 x SkiSki Legs: Strong, high-quality hairpin legs designed to support up to 250kg, ensuring durability and stability for your furniture. 4 x FREE SkiSki Legs Clip-on Protector Feet: Protective feet designed to shield your floors from scratches and damage while maintaining stability. 27 x FREE Polymer Discs: Utilizes ski-glide technology, enabling the legs to glide effortlessly across floors, reducing friction and making movement easy. FREE Screw Pack: Comes with 16 x 20mm screws for secure attachment of the heavy-duty base plate, ensuring a solid, stable construction. Versatile & Practical: Perfect for DIY furniture projects, offering both function and style, with added floor protection and ease of movement., Weight: 7.4736706818 pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk