SKISKI LEGS 4 x Hairpin Legs / Hair Pin Legs Set Furniture Desk Bench Chair Table 12" 3 Prong 12mm Raw Steel & Protector Feet

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
5.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

4x 12 Hairpin Legs 3 Prong 12mm Raw Steel - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

MonsterShop 4 X Hairpin Leg - 12 - Unfinished - 3 Prong - 12M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Monstershop 4 x 12" Hairpin Legs - 3 Prong - 12mm - Raw Steel in Silver Monstershop Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99

Monstershop 4 X 12" Hairpin Legs - 3 Prong - 12Mm - Raw Steel In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.99
SKISKI LEGS 4 x Hairpin Legs / Hair Pin Legs Set Furniture Desk Bench Chair Table 12" 3 Prong 12mm Raw Steel & Protector Feet

Cheapest offer

4 x SkiSki Legs™, strong, high-quality hairpin legs with a huge weight tolerance of 350kg 4 x SkiSki Legs™ Clip-on Protector Feet designed to protect your floors 4 x Polymer discs, using ski-glide technology which allows the legs to glide effortlessly across floors, removing all friction. No other hairpin legs come with both feet protectors and polymer discs. SkiSki Legs™ gives you both! FREE Screw Pack, containing 16 x 20mm screws to use with the heavy duty base of the hairpin legs FREE next working day UK mainland delivery when ordered before 2pm (excluding Scottish Highlands), Weight: 7.4736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: MonsterShop
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk