Sklz Mini Training Cones 50 Units Golden

SKLZ Mini Cones - 5cm Training Cones (Set of 50) for Agility & Speed Drills - Square Base for Stability - High-Visibility Yellow & Red - Includes Carry Strap for Easy Transport & Setup

Sklz Mini Training Cones 50 Units Golden

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

SKLZ Mini Cones for Agility Training, High-Visibility 50 Pack, Durable 5cm Cones - Perfect for Turf, Grass, Courts, Ideal for Coaches, Athletes, and Sports Drills, Easy Transport with Carry Strap

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.26
Free Delivery

SKLZ Mini Cones for Agility Training, High-Visibility 50 Pack, Durable 5cm Cones - Perfect for Turf, Grass, Courts, Ideal for Coaches, Athletes, and Sports Drills, Easy Transport with Carry Strap

£31.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

SKLZ 2-Inch Mini Cones for Agility and Plyometric Training, Set of 20
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SKLZ 2-Inch Mini Cones for Agility and Plyometric Training
£25.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKLZ Unisex's Quickster Soccer Trainer Football Passing Pratice, Black, 6 x 4 ft
£128.49
Compare 3 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
SKLZ 2-Inch Mini Cones for Agility and Plyometric Training
£25.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sklz Mini Training Cones 50 Units Golden

Cheapest offer

Enhance your agility training and elevate your sports performance with the SKLZ Mini Training Cones 50-Pack. This comprehensive set provides an unparalleled resource for coaches, athletes, and fitness enthusiasts of all levels, offering exceptional versatility for designing dynamic drills and challenging workouts. Whether you´re focusing on speed, agility, footwork, plyometrics, or general fitness, these cones are the perfect tool to mark boundaries, create obstacle courses, and visualize training patterns.The vibrant, highly visible orange color ensures clear visibility in any lighting condition, indoors or outdoors, allowing for seamless execution of drills and minimizing distractions. Made from durable, flexible plastic, these cones are built to withstand rigorous use and the demands of repeated impact. Their low-profile design prevents tripping hazards while still providing a clear visual marker, promoting safe and effective training sessions. The lightweight construction makes the
£28.99
11 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)