SKLZ Pro Training Utility Weights, Securely Stabilise Agility Poles and Soccer Goals, Durable Rubber, Set of 2 x 1.8 kg Weights - Ideal for Grass, Turf, Indoor Courts, Enhance Training Performance

Sklz Pro Training Football Utility Weights - Black

SKLZ Pro Training Utility Weights, Securely Stabilise Agility Poles and Soccer Goals, Durable Rubber, Set of 2 x 1.8 kg Weights - Ideal for Grass, Turf, Indoor Courts, Enhance Training Performance

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.46
Free Delivery

Sklz Pro Training Utility Weight Black

1 working day(s)
£60.49
Delivery from £21.99

SKLZ Pro Training Utility Weights, Securely Stabilise Agility Poles and Soccer Goals, Durable Rubber, Set of 2 x 1.8 kg Weights - Ideal for Grass, Turf, Indoor Courts, Enhance Training Performance

£62.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

SKLZ Men's Resistor Pro Lateral Strength Trainer-Black/Yellow
£27.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sklz Pro Agility Training Poles - Yellow
£67.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sklz Resistor Pro Resistance Cables Black
£25.99
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SKLZ Agility Trainer Pro, Enhance Speed & Footwork with Durable Trapezoid Design, 10 Pack for Versatile Training on Any Surface - Ideal for Athletes, Coaches, and Team Drills, Portable & Convenient
£104.44
10.44 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKLZ Pro Training Utility Weights, Securely Stabilise Agility Poles and Soccer Goals, Durable Rubber, Set of 2 x 1.8 kg Weights - Ideal for Grass, Turf, Indoor Courts, Enhance Training Performance

Cheapest offer

Holds up the Pro Training Agility Poles and Arcs for use on any surface Adds stability to Quickster Soccer Trainer and Pro Training Goals for better balance on all surfaces 4 lb each of durable rubber Comes in a set of 2
£59.46
amazon.co.uk