Sklz Star Kick Football Skills Trainer Yellow,Black

SKLZ Star Kick Trainer Training AidBlack and Yellow,One Size

Used Offers from

Sklz Star Kick Football Skills Trainer Yellow,Black

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

SKLZ Star-Kick Soccer Trainer, Maximise Touches and Improve Skills, Adjustable Neoprene Glove, Durable Cord Up to 5.5m, Fits Size 3, 4, 5 Balls - Ideal for Young Players, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

SKLZ Star-Kick Soccer Trainer, Maximise Touches and Improve Skills, Adjustable Neoprene Glove, Durable Cord Up to 5.5m, Fits Size 3, 4, 5 Balls - Ideal for Young Players, Black

Cheapest Total Price
£20.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

SKLZ Unisex Star-kick Soccer Trainer, Volt, One Size UK
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SKLZ Star-Kick Football Rebounder, Football Training Equipment, Kick Trainer, Pink, Size One Ball
£17.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sklz Star Kick Football Skills Trainer Yellow,Black

Cheapest offer

The Star-Kick Gives Young Players The Touches They Need To Master Ball Control, Develop Proper Passing And Shooting Techniques, And Improve Receiving. Maximize Your Training By Minimizing Ball Chasing. Fits Most Players And Securely Holds Size 3, 4 And 5 Soccer Balls. Features:- Maximize Touches Without Chasing The Ball- Improve Passing Control And Accuracy- Improve Goalie Skills (Punting, Reflexes, And More)- Adjustable Neoprene Ball Glove - Fits Ball Sizes 3, 4, And 5- High Quality Adjustable Cord Stretches Up To 18 Ft (5.5 M)- Durable Tethered Waistband (Fits Most Sizes)
£15.99
11 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)