SKODA FABIA III 2014- ESTATE Skoda Fabia 14-22 Front Wing Left Hand SK3283004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.88
Free Delivery

Fits Skoda Fabia Front Wing Left Hand 20142018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.88
Free Delivery

SKODA FABIA III 2014- HATCHBACK Skoda Fabia 14-22 Front Wing Left Hand SK3283004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.88
Free Delivery

Fits Skoda Fabia Front Wing Left Hand 20182022

Cheapest Total Price
£94.88
Free Delivery

SKODA FABIA III 2014- HATCHBACK Skoda Fabia 14-22 Front Wing Left Hand SK3283004

£95.38
Free Delivery

SKODA FABIA III 2014- ESTATE Skoda Fabia 14-22 Front Wing Left Hand SK3283004

£95.38
Free Delivery

Fits Skoda Fabia Front Wing Left Hand 20142018

£95.38
Free Delivery

SKODA FABIA III 2014- ESTATE Skoda Fabia 14-22 Front Wing Left Hand SK3283004

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.38
Free Delivery

Fits Skoda Fabia Front Wing Left Hand 20182022

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
SKODA FABIA III 2014- ESTATE Skoda Fabia 14-22 Front Wing Left Hand SK3283004

Cheapest offer

With or Without Side Moulding Holes: Without Side Moulding Holes / With or Without Side Repeater Trim Holes: Without Side Repeater Trim Holes / Items Included: Wing / Manufacturer Part Number: SK3283004 / Grade: New Prasco Premium part / With or Without Wheel Arch Moulding Holes: Without Wheel Arch Moulding Holes / Material: Steel / Item Length: 104 / With or Without Aerial Hole: Without Aerial / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6V0821105 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Left / Colour: Travel Coating / With or Without Side Repeater Holes: Without Side Repeater Holes / Type: Wing / Side Repeater Shape: Without Side Repeater / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 14.5 / Attachment Type: Bolt On / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Primed / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Item Weight: 2.4 / Item Width: 73
£94.88
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ferdinand Bilstein (Febi) Air Filter 24778 - Fits VW, Seat & Skoda
£10.50
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TYC 332-0082 Wing mirror
£89.03
GBP 89.03 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 186352 Brake hose
£19.47
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery