SKODA FABIA III 2014- ESTATE Skoda Fabia 14-22 Front Wing Left Hand SK3283004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.88
Free Delivery

Fits Skoda Fabia Front Wing Left Hand 20142018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.88
Free Delivery

SKODA FABIA III 2014- HATCHBACK Skoda Fabia 14-22 Front Wing Left Hand SK3283004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.88
Free Delivery

Fits Skoda Fabia Front Wing Left Hand 20182022

Cheapest Total Price
£94.88
Free Delivery

SKODA FABIA III 2014- HATCHBACK Skoda Fabia 14-22 Front Wing Left Hand SK3283004

£95.38
Free Delivery

SKODA FABIA III 2014- ESTATE Skoda Fabia 14-22 Front Wing Left Hand SK3283004

£95.38
Free Delivery

Fits Skoda Fabia Front Wing Left Hand 20142018

£95.38
Free Delivery

SKODA FABIA III 2014- ESTATE Skoda Fabia 14-22 Front Wing Left Hand SK3283004

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.38
Free Delivery

Fits Skoda Fabia Front Wing Left Hand 20182022

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
SKODA FABIA III 2014- ESTATE Skoda Fabia 14-22 Front Wing Left Hand SK3283004

Cheapest offer

With or Without Side Moulding Holes: Without Side Moulding Holes / With or Without Side Repeater Trim Holes: Without Side Repeater Trim Holes / Items Included: Wing / Manufacturer Part Number: SK3283004 / Grade: New Prasco Premium part / With or Without Wheel Arch Moulding Holes: Without Wheel Arch Moulding Holes / Material: Steel / Item Length: 104 / With or Without Aerial Hole: Without Aerial / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6V0821105 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Left / Colour: Travel Coating / With or Without Side Repeater Holes: Without Side Repeater Holes / Type: Wing / Side Repeater Shape: Without Side Repeater / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 14.5 / Attachment Type: Bolt On / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Primed / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Item Weight: 2.4 / Item Width: 73
£94.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ferdinand Bilstein (Febi) Air Filter 24778 - Fits VW, Seat & Skoda
£10.50
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TYC 332-0082 Wing mirror
£89.03
GBP 89.03 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 186352 Brake hose
£19.47
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery