Skoda Felicia 98-00 Front Wing Left Hand SK0063014 (4076)

Skoda Felicia 98-00 Front Wing Left Hand SK0063014 (3994)

Skoda Felicia 98-00 Front Wing Left Hand SK0063014 (4076)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.88
Free Delivery

Skoda Felicia 98-00 Front Wing Left Hand SK0063014 (4075)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.88
Free Delivery

Skoda Felicia 98-00 Front Wing Left Hand SK0063014 (3994)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.88
Free Delivery

Fits Skoda Felicia Front Wing Lh Left Ns Nearside Passengers 1998-2000

Cheapest Total Price
£93.88
Free Delivery

Skoda Felicia 98-00 Front Wing Left Hand SK0063014 (3994)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.38
Free Delivery

Fits Skoda Felicia Front Wing Lh Left Ns Nearside Passengers 1998-2000

£94.38
Free Delivery

Skoda Felicia 98-00 Front Wing Left Hand SK0063014 (3994)

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.38
Free Delivery

Skoda Felicia 98-00 Front Wing Left Hand SK0063014 (4075)

£94.38
Free Delivery

Skoda Felicia 98-00 Front Wing Left Hand SK0063014 (4076)

£94.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Skoda Felicia 98-00 Front Wing Left Hand SK0063014 (4076)

Cheapest offer

With or Without Side Moulding Holes: Without Side Moulding Holes / With or Without Side Repeater Trim Holes: Without Side Repeater Trim Holes / Items Included: Wing / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8RUAAOSwUxpe-g2w / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249003065 / With or Without Aerial Hole: Without Aerial Hole / Item Length: 107 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Left / Colour: Travel Coating / With or Without Side Repeater Holes: With Side Repeater Hole / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 15 / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Primed / Item Width: 78 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Wing Body Panel / Part Type: Wing / Manufacturer Part Number: SK0063014 / Grade: New Prasco Premium part / With or Without Wheel Arch Moulding Holes: Without Wheel Arch Moulding Holes / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Prasco SK0063014 Wing / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6U0821021 6U0821021 98901241 / Brand: PRASCO / Type: Wing / Side Repeater Shape: Rectangle / Attachment Type: Bolt On / Item Weight: 3.4 / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£93.88
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fits Skoda Felicia Front Wing Rh Right Os Offside Drivers 1998-2000
£93.88
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits Skoda Felicia Front Wing Rh Right Os Offside Drivers 1995-1998
£89.60
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brand New Brake Shoe Set for Skoda FAVORIT 92-97 FELICIA 94-98
£221.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits Skoda Felicia Front Wing Lh Left Ns Nearside Passengers 1995-1998
£89.60
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Clutch Cable For Skoda FELICIA 94-98 VW CADDY 96-00 008039256
£65.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery