Sks Airboy Export Presta/dunlop Mini Pump Black 172 mm/115 Psi 172 mm/115 Psi Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

SKS Airboy Mini Bike Pump - Black

2-3 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

SKS GERMANY AIRBOY mini pump, air pump (bicycle pump with two-chamber pump system, bicycle accessory with 2 equally sized handle parts, for SV/DV valves, pressure max.: 8 bar, 115 PSI), black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.25
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY AIRBOY mini pump, air pump (bicycle pump with two-chamber pump system, bicycle accessory with 2 equally sized handle parts, for SV/DV valves, pressure max.: 8 bar, 115 PSI), black

In stock
£22.25
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY AIRBOY mini pump, air pump (bicycle pump with two-chamber pump system, bicycle accessory with 2 equally sized handle parts, for SV/DV valves, pressure max.: 8 bar, 115 PSI), black

In stock
£24.19
Free Delivery

SKS Airboy Pump one size

2-4 Working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

SKS Airboy Mini Bike Pump

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY AIRBOY mini pump, air pump (bicycle pump with two-chamber pump system, bicycle accessory with 2 equally sized handle parts, for SV/DV valves, pressure max.: 8 bar, 115 PSI), black

In stock
£25.96
Free Delivery

SKS Airboy Mini Road Pump

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sks Airboy Export Presta/dunlop Mini Pump Black 172 mm/115 Psi 172 mm/115 Psi Black

Cheapest offer

SKS Airboy Export Presta/Dunlop Mini Pump | Compact & PowerfulExperience the triumphant return of a cycling legend with the SKS Airboy Export Mini Pump. The original mini-pump from the esteemed house of SKS is back, re-engineered for the modern cyclist with a beautiful new design and groundbreaking innovative technology. This iconic tool seamlessly blends its celebrated heritage with cutting-edge performance, setting a new benchmark for portable tire inflation within the maintenance and pumps category. For cyclists who demand reliability, efficiency, and flawless design, the Airboy Export is the ultimate on-the-go solution.At the heart of the Airboy Export´s superior performance lies its unique 2-chamber/2-plunger pumping system. This masterful piece of engineering is the secret to its high pumping efficiency, delivering a remarkable volume of air with each stroke and significantly reducing the effort required to reach your desired pressure. While other mini pumps can feel inefficient,
£17.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sks Airboy Export Presta/dunlop Mini Pump Black 172 mm/115 Psi 172 mm/115 Psi Black
£17.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99