SKS GERMANY BLADE SET DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS mudguard set with quick-release fastening, bicycle splash guard (ideal bicycle accessories for mountain bikes, consisting of SHOCKBLADE & X-BLADE)

Sks Blade Plus 27.5-29´´ Mudguard Set Black 27.5-29´´

Used Offers from

SKS GERMANY BLADE SET DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS mudguard set with quick-release fastening, bicycle splash guard (ideal bicycle accessories for mountain bikes, consisting of SHOCKBLADE & X-BLADE)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.49
28490.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sks Blade Plus 27.5-29´´ Mudguard Set Black 27.5-29´´

5 working day(s)
£30.49
Delivery from £4.99

SKS GERMANY BLADE SET DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS mudguard set with quick-release fastening, bicycle splash guard (ideal bicycle accessories for mountain bikes, consisting of SHOCKBLADE & X-BLADE)

In stock
£33.48
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY BLADE SET DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS mudguard set with quick-release fastening, bicycle splash guard (ideal bicycle accessories for mountain bikes, consisting of SHOCKBLADE & X-BLADE)

In stock
£38.79
Free Delivery

SKS MTB Blade Mudguard Set (29) Size: 29

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

SKS GERMANY BLADE SET DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS mudguard set with quick-release fastening, bicycle splash guard (ideal bicycle accessories for mountain bikes, consisting of SHOCKBLADE & X-BLADE)

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

SKS MTB Blade Mudguard Set Black

2 to 3 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

SKS Mtb Blade Muguard Set Dark (Shockblade & X-Blade), Black/Anthracite, 29

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.68
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY BLADE SET DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS mudguard set with quick-release fastening, bicycle splash guard (ideal bicycle accessories for mountain bikes, consisting of SHOCKBLADE & X-BLADE)

In stock
£46.99
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SKS X-Blade Dark 29" Mudguard Black
£22.91
22910.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sks Blade Plus 27.5-29´´ Mudguard Set
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sks Blade Plus 27.5-29´´ Mudguard Set
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sks X-blade 29´´ Rear Mudguard Black 29´´
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SKS GERMANY BLADE SET DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS mudguard set with quick-release fastening, bicycle splash guard (ideal bicycle accessories for mountain bikes, consisting of SHOCKBLADE & X-BLADE)

Cheapest offer

Unbeatable duo against wetness and dirt: The BLADE SET DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS includes the spoilers of the mudguards SHOCKBLADE and X-BLADE, which optimally protect you from wetness and dirt on your bike! Quick and uncomplicated mounting: The quick-release adapter allows the mudguards to be easily mounted on and removed from the mountain bike as required. High-quality materials: The practical bicycle accessory was made of 2-component plastic and, thanks to the softer material, also serves as an edge protector when mounting and dismounting. Made in Germany: The SKS GERMANY mudguard BLADE SET as well as almost every bicycle accessory from SKS GERMANY is made in Germany and offers a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY BLADE SET DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS mudguard set with quick-release fastening, bicycle mudguard for mountain bikes (mountain bike accessories, wheel size: 29" + 27,5PLUS)
£28.49
amazon.co.uk