Sks Bluemels Basic 35 Mm Mudguard Set Silver 28´´ 28´´ Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

SKS Bluemels Basic 28" 35 Mudguard Set - Black

2-3 days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.50

Sks Bluemels 28" Mudguard Set - Black (35 mm) Size: 35 mm

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

SKS Bluemels 28'', 35 Mm

In stock
£31.98
Free Delivery

SKS Bluemels 28'', 35 Mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

SKS Bluemels Basic Mudguard Set - 28" / 700c - 35mm - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

SKS Bluemels 28'', 35 Mm

In stock
£35.25
Free Delivery

SKS Bluemels 28'', 35 Mm

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

SKS Bluemels Mudguard Set - Black 28in 35mm

3 to 7 days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sks Bluemels Basic 35 Mm Mudguard Set Silver 28´´ 28´´ Black

Cheapest offer

Mudguard set made of a robust sandwich design.A brilliant performance! The SKS BLUEMELS BASIC mudguard set can not only be perfectly integrated onto the bike but also reliably protects against dirt and spray water.Thanks to the flexible sandwich construction, in which ultra-fine aluminium strips are embedded in a plastic coating, the mudguards are extremely robust, rigid and corrosion-resistant.Stylish cycling pleasure with a safety system.With its shiny black surface, the BLUEMELS BASIC also leaves nothing to be desired in terms of appearance.The ASR safety system uncouples the stays should branches become trapped between the spokes, so the wheel is unable to jam.The V-stays with fixed bridges guarantee individual adjustment.The bottom bracket cutouts make mounting possible even when installation clearance is small.Includes accessories and stays.-Sandwich construction made of aluminium/plastic.-V-stays with fixed bridges for flexible adjustment.-ASR safety system.-Bottom bracket cutou
£20.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sks Bluemels Basic 55 Mm Mudguard Set Silver 28´´ 28´´ Black
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sks Bluemels Basic 65 Mm Mudguard Set Silver 27.5-29´´ 27.5-29´´ Silver
£25.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Sks Bluemels Mudguard 60 Mm Silver 26´´ 26´´ Black
£22.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sks Bluemels Basic 53 Mm Mudguard Silver 24´´ 24´´ Black
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sks Bluemels 28" Mudguard Set - Black (45 mm) Size: 45 mm
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95