Sks 158 Mm 38t Chain Guard Black,Purple One Size Black

SKS Chainblade 38-Teeth Chain Guard Black

Sks 158 Mm 38t Chain Guard Black,Purple One Size Black

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

SKS Chainblade Black (Max 38 Teeth) Hub Gears Only

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

SKS Chainblade Black (Max 38 Teeth) Hub Gears Only

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.32
Free Delivery

SKS Chainblade Black (Max 38 Teeth) Hub Gears Only

£21.53
Free Delivery

SKS Chainblade Black (Max 38 Teeth) Hub Gears Only

In stock
£21.98
Free Delivery

SKS Chainblade Black (Max 38 Teeth) Hub Gears Only

In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

SKS Chainblade Black (Max 38 Teeth) Hub Gears Only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.73
Free Delivery

SKS Chainblade Black (Max 38 Teeth) Hub Gears Only

1-3 working days
£23.95
Delivery from £2.95

SKS Chainblade Black (Max 38 Teeth) Hub Gears Only:

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sks 158 Mm 38t Chain Guard Black,Purple One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SKS CHAINBLADE 158 mm 38t Chain Guard | Ultimate Drivetrain ProtectionElevate your cycling experience and protect your drivetrain with the SKS CHAINBLADE Chain Guard, expertly engineered for chainrings with up to 38 teeth. Designed for the discerning cyclist who demands both functionality and style, this chain guard is the perfect upgrade for city, trekking, and hybrid bikes. Say goodbye to greasy trouser legs, chain-related snags, and damage to your chainring. The CHAINBLADE offers a robust and elegant solution, ensuring you arrive at your destination clean, safe, and in style. As a premier item in our Spare Parts category, this component redefines what you can expect from drivetrain Protectors.At the heart of this product lies an exceptional design philosophy. SKS Germany has developed an innovative chainguard system. the combination of shock-resistant plastic elements with aluminium gives the chainblade strong advantages. compared to the sks chainboard it is semi-open, thus extremel
£15.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SKS Chainblade 44-Teeth Chain Guard Black
£10.97
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sks 158 Mm 38t Chain Guard Grey One Size Black
£15.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99