SKS Chainbow 48-Teeth Chain Guide Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£15.52
Delivery from £8.99

Sks 199 Mm 46-48t Chain Guard Black

7 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

SKS Chainbow Chainguard: Black 48T,199mm/48T

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.28
Free Delivery

SKS Chainbow Chainguard: Black 48T,199mm/48T

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.28
Free Delivery

SKS Chainbow Chainguard: Black 48T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.29
Free Delivery

SKS Chainbow Chainguard - Black (48T) Size: 48T

1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £2.95

SKS Chainbow Chainguard: BLACK 48T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.64
Free Delivery

SKS Chainbow Chainguard: Black 48T,199mm/48T

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

SKS Chainbow Chainguard: Black 48T,199mm/48T

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SKS CHAINBOW Kettenschutz For Stadt-/Trekking-/Touren-Fahrrad
£36.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKS Chainbow Chainguard: Black 44T
£21.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKS Chainbow Chainguard - Black (38T) Size: 38T
£27.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SKS Chainbow 48-Teeth Chain Guide Black

Cheapest offer

The SKS Chainbow 38 teeth chain guard is made from black impact-resistant plastic and aluminium and offers perfect protection. Thanks to the telescopic function and the multiple adjustable holding angle, the chain guard is suitable for various shapes and part combinations.Features:- Colour: black
£15.52
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk