SKS Clik Valve Adapter For Bike Pump Heads
SKS Clik Valve Adapter For Pump Heads - Black / Valve Adapter
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.95
SKS GERMANY CLIK TEC Adapter for Schwalbe Clik Valve (Pump Adapter, Easy Assembly, Compatible with Schwalbe Clik Valve), Black
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.86
Free Delivery
SKS GERMANY CLIK TEC Adapter for Schwalbe Clik Valve (Pump Adapter, Easy Assembly, Compatible with Schwalbe Clik Valve), Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.06
Delivery from £4.49
SKS Clik Valve Adapter For Pump Heads:
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery
Similar products
SKS Germany Airflex Explorer CLIK TEC Mini Pump (Bicycle Pump for the CLIK Valve System, Extendable Hose with CLIK TEC Valve Head, Ergonomic Handle with Soft Components), Black
£26.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sks Air X-plorer Schwalbe Clik Floor Pump Silver 145 Psi 145 Psi Turquoise
£31.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Schwalbe Clik Valve Presta to Schwalbe Clik Valve Conversion Kit - Valve Only - Black
£5.95
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Sks Airkompressor Clik Tec 10.0 Floor Pump Silver One Size Black
£25.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99