Sks Edge Trekking Aluminium 56 Mm 28´´ Mudguard Black 28´´-700 28´´-700 Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£30.49
Delivery from £6.99

SKS Edge AL 56 Mudguard Set Aluminium Black

Delivery in 4 days
£33.87
Delivery from £8.99

SKS Edge AL 56mm Road Mudguards Front and Rear - 700c - Black / 56mm

2-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £6.50

SKS Edge Aluminium 700c Mudguard 56mm - Black

1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

SKS Edge Al 28" 56mm Aluminium Mudguard Set Black

2 to 3 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

SKS Edge AL 28 inch 56mm Aluminium Mudguard Set one size

2-4 Working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

SKS EDGE AL 28" Aluminium Mudguard Set: MATTE BLACK 28" 56MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.15
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY EDGE AL 56 SET mudguard, bicycle accessories (wheel protectors made of aluminium, high stability, easy attachment, suitable for almost every frame, with ESC safety system), black.

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.39
Delivery from £9.99

SKS EDGE AL 275/28 56mm Aluminium Mudguard Set - Black 28in 56mm

3 to 7 days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sks Edge Trekking Aluminium 56 Mm 28´´ Mudguard Black 28´´-700 28´´-700 Black

Cheapest offer

SKS Edge AL 56 mm 28´´ Trekking Aluminium MudguardExperience superior protection from rain, mud, and road spray with the SKS Edge AL 56 mm 28´´ mudguard set. Expertly engineered for the modern cyclist, this fender set is the definitive upgrade for your trekking or urban bike, ensuring you arrive at your destination clean and dry, no matter the weather conditions. Say goodbye to the frustrating splashback from wet roads and embrace every ride with confidence.Mudguard in pure form: edge al guarantees city and trekking cyclists ideal splash protection on the road. this aluminium mudguard is closed to the tire and offers great stability, although it is only attached at three points. no load rack is necessary to attach edge al. with a purist matte-black look and an angular profile, edge al integrates itself almost invisibly into the frame. Its sleek, minimalist aesthetic complements the lines of your bike, providing a custom-fit appearance that enhances your bike´s overall look rather than
£30.49
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Robust aluminum construction: Lightweight and durable.
• Weather protection: Shields against rain and debris.
• Stylish design: Complements various bike styles.

Similar products

SKS Edge AL 46 Mudguard Set Aluminium Black
£28.75
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sks Traveller Edge Frame Bag 1l Black One Size Black
£15.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sks Mudguard Spare - Edge Al 46MM Extra Long Stay Black 355MM ( 1 )
£11.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sks Sliding Bridge for Edge Al Mudguards - 56 mm
£6.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sks Mudguard Spare - Sliding Bridge for Edge Al 46MM Mudguards
£6.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95