SKS GERMANY INFUSION TT bicycle pump with telescopic function, bicycle accessories (air pump, MULTI VALVE valve head, foldable T-handle, telescopic function, max. pressure: 6 bar / 85 PSI)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.79
Free Delivery

SKS Infusion TT Mini Pump

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95

SKS Infusion TT Mini Pump - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

SKS GERMANY INFUSION TT bicycle pump with telescopic function, bicycle accessories (air pump, MULTI VALVE valve head, foldable T-handle, telescopic function, max. pressure: 6 bar / 85 PSI)

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY INFUSION TT bicycle pump with telescopic function, bicycle accessories (air pump, MULTI VALVE valve head, foldable T-handle, telescopic function, max. pressure: 6 bar / 85 PSI)

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY INFUSION TT bicycle pump with telescopic function, bicycle accessories (air pump, MULTI VALVE valve head, foldable T-handle, telescopic function, max. pressure: 6 bar / 85 PSI)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

SKS Germany Infusion TT Mini Bike Pump with multi valve - Fits all valve types

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Infusion TT Mini Pump

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.45
Free Delivery

SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Infusion TT Mini Pump

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.45
Free Delivery
SKS GERMANY INFUSION TT bicycle pump with telescopic function, bicycle accessories (air pump, MULTI VALVE valve head, foldable T-handle, telescopic function, max. pressure: 6 bar / 85 PSI)

Cheapest offer

The INFUSION TT bicycle pump is an absolute all-rounder: Thanks to its foldable T-handle and adaptability to any SV, DV and AV valve, this air pump is the optimal bike accessory. Ideal companion: With its practical telescopic function, the mini pump ensures effective, comfortable pumping up to a pressure of 6 bar and is therefore ideal for on the go. Compatible bicycle accessories: The plastic bicycle air pump is equipped with a MULTI VALVE head that is suitable for all valve types and therefore guarantees problem-free inflation. Made in Germany: The mini pump as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY INFUSION TT bike pump with telescopic function (bike accessory with MULTI VALVE connection, SV, DV, AV valve, foldable T-handle, telescopic function, max. pressure: 6 bar / 85 PSI).
£11.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Dual-valve compatibility for versatile tire inflation.
• Accurate pressure gauge ensures optimal tire performance.
• Compact design for easy transport and storage.

Similar products

SKS Unisex_Adult Wheel Care Kit, Black, One Size
£18.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49