SKS GERMANY ROOKIE XS BLACK bicycle pump with strong pumping power (bicycle accessory with reversible head for all valves, robust and powerful, max. pressure: 6 bar / 87 PSI), black.

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
Delivery from £4.49

SKS Rookie XS Bicycle Pump Black

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.95

SKS Rookie XS Mini Pump

2-4 working days
£10.99

SKS Rookie XS Mini Pump: BLACK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.62
Free Delivery

SKS Rookie XS Mini Bike / Cycle / Cycling Lightweight Tyre Pump

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.23
Free Delivery

In stock
£14.63
Free Delivery

In stock
£14.63
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

An absolute all-rounder: Thanks to its high volume output and the adaptability of the reversible head to every SV, DV and AV valve, the air pump is simply the ideal bicycle accessory. Optimal accessories for on the road: The robust mini pump with its O-ring technology ensures powerful, instant pumping up to a pressure of 5 bar and is thus ideal for on the road. High-quality, attractive design: The bike pump made of robust high-performance plastic can be attached to the bike thanks to the included pump holder and also provides a visual upgrade. Made in Germany: The mini pump as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY ROOKIE XS BLACK bicycle pump with strong pumping power ( bicycle accessory with reversible head for all valves, robust and powerful, max. pressure: 6 bar / 87 PSI), black.
£5.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

SKS GERMANY ROOKIE XL SILVER bicycle pump with strong pumping power (bicycle accessory with reversible head for all valves, robust and powerful, max. pressure: 5 bar / 73 PSI), silver.
£9.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49