SKS Injex Bike Hand Pump

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£16.49
Delivery from £2.95

SKS Injex Mini Pump

1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £2.95

SKS Injex Mini Pump - Black / Mini Pumps

2-3 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

SKS Injex Mini Pump - Black - with MV Easy Valve Head - Presta, Schrader, Dunlop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.77
Free Delivery

Sks Injex Mini Pump

2-4 working days
£19.79
SKS Injex Bike Hand Pump

Cheapest offer

The NEW INJEX bike pump With a 5-degree tilt pump head, making it easier to inflate tyres.Two component handle with a textured surface and ergonomic grip.With an MV EASY head for all valve types and the integrated lever ensures a reliable valve connection.Includes a pump holder to mount it on the frame.Key Features:Length: 266 mmMax. pressure: 5 bar/73 PSIWeight: 199 gAngled pump head2-component handle with a textured surfaceMV EASY valve head for all valve typesMade in Germany
£16.49
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Sks Injex Pro 10 Mini Pump Black 145 Psi 145 Psi Black
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Injex Digi
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKS Injex T-Zoom Mini Pump
£23.47
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKS Pump Holder 25-31Mm For Airflex, Injex, Rookie Xl, Airboy Xl, Supershort
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49