SKS Injex Mini Pump - Black - with MV Easy Valve Head - Presta, Schrader, Dunlop

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.83
Free Delivery

SKS Injex Bike Hand Pump

2 to 3 days
£16.49
Delivery from £2.95

SKS Injex Mini Pump

1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £2.95

SKS Injex Hand Pump one size

2-4 Working days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.99

SKS Injex Mini Pump - Black / Mini Pumps

2-3 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sks Injex Mini Pump

2-4 working days
£19.79

SKS GERMANY INJEX Mini Pump (Bicycle Pump for On the Go, Ergonomic Handle, Optimised Handling, Space-Saving Attachment, MV Easy Head for All Valves), Black

Unknown
£29.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sks Injex Pro 10 Mini Pump Black 145 Psi
£20.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SKS 11016 hand air pump Black
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
SKS GERMANY INJEX PRO Mini Pump (Bicycle Pump for On the Go, Ergonomic T-Handle
£34.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKS Injex Lite Mini Pump
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
SKS Injex Mini Pump - Black - with MV Easy Valve Head - Presta, Schrader, Dunlop

Cheapest offer

Maximum Working Pressure: 5 bar / UPC: 4002556122232 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 12054 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24084434003 / Number of Adapters: 1 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: SKS / Type: Mini/Compact Pump / EAN: 4002556122232 / GTIN: 4002556122232 / Valve Type: Schrader Valve / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Item Height: 0 / Model: SKS Injex / Features: Compact / Sport/Activity: Cycling / Measurement Units: PSI / Item Weight: 199g / Country of Origin: Germany
£14.83
ebay.co.uk