Sks Nxt Multivalve Floor Pump Silver One Size Black / Brown

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £12.00

SKS Germany RENNKOMPRESSOR NXT Floor Pump (Air Pump for All Valve Types, Precision Pressure Gauge, Metal Tube, Metal Base, Wooden Handle, Max. Pressure: 16 Bar / 232 PSI)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.98
Free Delivery

SKS Rennkompressor NXT Floor Pump one size

2-4 Working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Sks Rennkompressor NXT Track Pump

2-4 working days
£110.49
Sks Nxt Multivalve Floor Pump Silver One Size Black / Brown

Cheapest offer

The SKS NXT Multivalve Floor Pump Black/Brown is a versatile and efficient maintenance tool for inflating bicycle tires. With its sleek black and brown design, this pump is not only practical but also visually appealing.One of the key features of this pump is its multivalve compatibility. Equipped with SKS's dual valve head, this pump is compatible with both Presta and Schrader valves, making it suitable for a wide range of bicycles. Switching between valve types is simple, requiring just a quick adjustment of the valve head.This floor pump also includes a built-in pressure gauge, allowing you to monitor and control the inflation process with precision. The gauge is large and easy to read, ensuring accurate tire pressure every time.Durability is a top priority with the SKS NXT Multivalve Floor Pump. The pump features a solid steel barrel and a sturdy base, providing a stable platform for effortless pumping. The ergonomic handle is comfortable to grip, reducing fatigue during prolonged
£63.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sks Nxt Multivalve Floor Pump Silver One Size Black / Brown
£63.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00