Sks Plus Bottle Cage Adapter Black

Used Offers from

Sks Plus Bottle Cage Adapter Black

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

SKS Cage Shifter+ - Black

2-3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

SKS Cage Shifter + Adapter for moving the bottle holder holes

1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £2.95

SKS GERMANY CAGE SHIFTER+ adapter for bottle cage (for moving the bottle cage, made of polycarbonate/TPO, flexible fastening system thanks to side mounts, rubberised straps, 34g), Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.21
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY CAGE SHIFTER+ adapter for bottle cage (for moving the bottle cage, made of polycarbonate/TPO, flexible fastening system thanks to side mounts, rubberised straps, 34g), Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.21
Delivery from £4.49

SKS GERMANY CAGE SHIFTER+ adapter for bottle cage (for moving the bottle cage, made of polycarbonate/TPO, flexible fastening system thanks to side mounts, rubberised straps, 34g), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.21
Free Delivery

SKS Cage Shifter +:

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.98
Free Delivery

Sks Cage Shifter +

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.06
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY CAGE SHIFTER+ adapter for bottle cage (for moving the bottle cage, made of polycarbonate/TPO, flexible fastening system thanks to side mounts, rubberised straps, 34g), Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.49
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sks Blade Plus 27.5-29´´ Mudguard Set
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sks Plus Bottle Cage Adapter Black

Cheapest offer

SKS CAGE SHIFTER PLUS Bottle Cage Adapter | Ultimate Frame VersatilityUnlock the full potential of your bike frame with the SKS CAGE SHIFTER PLUS, the ultimate solution for cyclists seeking complete control over their hydration and accessory setup. Are you struggling with a small frame that won't accommodate a standard water bottle? Does your bikepacking frame bag block access to your cage? The CAGE SHIFTER PLUS is the innovative German-engineered adapter designed to solve these common problems and many more, offering unparalleled positioning flexibility for your bottle cage.Optimize Your Bike´s LayoutThe core benefit of the SKS CAGE SHIFTER PLUS lies in its intelligent design, which allows you to move your bottle cage to the most optimal position on your frame. Thanks to its generous adjustment slots, you can shift the cage up or down, creating crucial space for frame bags, fitting larger bottles into tight triangles, or simply lowering the center of gravity. This adaptability makes i
£13.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)