Sks Raceblade L 25 Mm 28´´ Mudguard Black 28´´ - 700 28´´ - 700 Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE LONG mudguard set, ideal for road bikes (super-light bike accessory with extra-long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl. struts and fastening material), black

In stock
£40.98
Free Delivery

SKS Raceblade Long Mudguard Set Black

2 to 3 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE LONG mudguard set, ideal for road bikes (super-light bike accessory with extra-long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl. struts and fastening material), black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.25
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE LONG mudguard set, ideal for road bikes (super-light bike accessory with extra-long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl. struts and fastening material), black

In stock
£44.54
Free Delivery

SKS Raceblade Long Mudguard Set - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

SKS RaceBlade Long V2 Mudguards - Black

2-3 days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.50

SKS Raceblade Long Mudguards V2 700c x 20-25mm - Black Size: 700 C

1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE LONG mudguard set, ideal for road bikes (super-light bike accessory with extra-long spoiler, quick-release fastening, incl. struts and fastening material), black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.87
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sks Raceblade L 25 Mm 28´´ Mudguard Black 28´´ - 700 28´´ - 700 Black

Cheapest offer

SKS Raceblade L 28 25mm Clip-On Mudguard Set for Road CyclingStay clean, dry, and fast in any weather with the SKS Raceblade L 28 clip-on mudguard set, the definitive choice for dedicated road cyclists. Engineered in Germany for performance and practicality, this mudguard set ensures that wet roads and unexpected rain showers will never disrupt your training schedule or group rides again. Designed specifically for the demands of Road Cycling, the Raceblade L offers a perfect blend of robust protection, lightweight design, and aerodynamic sensibility, allowing you to maintain your pace without compromise.This ultra long clip-on mudguard set for road bike tyres up to max. 25 mm width protects you, whether you're riding your road bike in a warm summer rain or on solitary winter trips. The end of each mudguard extends to below the hub axles. This length ensures a full coverage, meaning you, and also the cyclist behind you, are spared from splashing. They can be perfectly adapted to the rad
£28.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sks Raceblade L 25 Mm 28´´ Mudguard Black 28´´ - 700 28´´ - 700 Black
£28.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Free Delivery