Sks Raceblade Pro 700x42 Mm 28´´ Mudguard Black 28´´ - 700

SKS Raceblade Pro XL Mudguard Set Matte Black

Used Offers from

Sks Raceblade Pro 700x42 Mm 28´´ Mudguard Black 28´´ - 700

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

SKS Raceblade Pro XL Mudguard Set Matte Black

Delivery in 4 days
£29.42
Delivery from £8.99

SKS Raceblade Pro XL Stealth Mudguard Set - Stealth / XL

2-3 days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.50

SKS Raceblade Pro XL Stealth Mudguards - Matt Black

1-3 working days
£41.99
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO XL SET BLACK MATT mudguard set, bike accessories for road bike (wheel protection with quick-release fastening, length-adjustable struts, lightweight and extra-long spoiler)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

SKS Raceblade Pro XL Stealth Series Clip-on Road Bike Mudguard Set Black

2 to 3 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO XL SET BLACK MATT mudguard set, bike accessories for road bike (wheel protection with quick-release fastening, length-adjustable struts, lightweight and extra-long spoiler)

£44.17
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO XL SET BLACK MATT mudguard set, bike accessories for road bike (wheel protection with quick-release fastening, length-adjustable struts, lightweight and extra-long spoiler)

In stock
£45.58
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY RACEBLADE PRO XL SET BLACK MATT mudguard set, bike accessories for road bike (wheel protection with quick-release fastening, length-adjustable struts, lightweight and extra-long spoiler)

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SKS GERMANY Raceblade Pro Mudguard Set: Black, 28"
£37.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sks Raceblade Pro 25 Mm 28´´ Mudguard Black 28´´ - 700
£28.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sks Racerblade Pro Xl 25 Mm 28´´ Mudguard White,Black 28´´ - 700
£24.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fender set SKS Raceblade Pro black
£25.95
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Mudguards - Matt Black
£47.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £7.94
Sks Raceblade Pro 700x42 Mm 28´´ Mudguard Black 28´´ - 700

Cheapest offer

The ulimate clip-on mudguard set for road and cyclocross bikes for tyre width between 25 and 32mm. Its smart, double hinged quick release fitting system also fits aero forks and is also compatible with disc brakes, direct mount brakes and thru axles. Mudguards can be perfectly adapted to the radius of the wheel by adjusting the length of the stays. Its superlight extra long mud flaps give additional spray protection. In addition to using the quick release rubber straps it can also be fixed in place with zip ties. Includes adhesive protection kit to avoid damaging the paintwork. * Disc brake compatible: Please be mindful of the brake wire.Specifications:- Weight: 365 g
£28.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)