Sks Rennkompressor Multi Valve Floor Pump Orange 650 mm/230 Psi 650 mm/230 Psi Orange

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £14.49

SKS Rennkompressor MV Floor Pump - Orange

2-3 days
£52.99
Delivery from £5.95

SKS Rennkompressor Floor Pump: MV Head

In stock
£53.66
Free Delivery

SKS Rennkompressor Floor Pump: MV Head

In stock
£53.66
Free Delivery

SKS Rennkompressor Floor Pump: MV Head

In stock
£53.69
Free Delivery

SKS Rennkompressor Floor Pump in Orange (MV HEAD) Type: MV HEAD

1-3 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

SKS Rennkompressor Track / Floor Pump

2 to 3 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

SKS Rennkompressor Floor Pump: MV Head

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

SKS Rennkompressor Floor Pump ORANGE

2-4 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sks Rennkompressor Multi Valve Floor Pump Orange 650 mm/230 Psi 650 mm/230 Psi Orange

Cheapest offer

SKS RennKompressor Multi Valve Floor Pump SKS METAL WORKSHOP FLOOR PUMP WITH 2150 mm HOSE MULTI-VALVEDiscover the legendary SKS RennKompressor, the iconic floor pump that has set the standard in cycling maintenance for decades. Revered by professional mechanics and passionate cyclists worldwide, this pump is the authentic, original article and the definitive tool for anyone serious about bike care. It represents the pinnacle of German engineering, delivering uncompromising performance and unparalleled reliability for your home or professional workshop.Engineered for power and efficiency, this workshop-grade tool delivers exceptional inflation capability, effortlessly reaching a maximum pressure of 16 bar / 230 psi. This makes it the ideal choice for high-pressure road, track, and time trial tyres, ensuring you can achieve precise inflation without excessive effort. The robust and stable base provides a secure footing, allowing you to apply powerful, efficient strokes for rapid inflatio
£42.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sks Rennkompressor NXT Track Pump
£110.49
Go to shop
Cyclestore.co.uk
Sks Rennkompressor Nxt Digi 12000 Floor Pump Silver 232 Psi 232 Psi Black
£109.99
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SKS Rennkompressor NXT Floor Pump - Black / Workshop Pumps
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sks Airspeed Workshop Kompressor Pressure Gauge Floor Pump Orange One Size Black
£40.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49