Sks Rowdy Mudguard Set Silver 20-24´´

Used Offers from

Sks Rowdy Mudguard Set Silver 20-24´´

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

SKS GERMANY Rowdy Set Children's Bicycle Mudguard (Splash Guard Made of High Performance Plastic, Multi-Adjust System for Various Frame Shapes, Easy Assembly, Optional Rear Light, Made in Germany)

In stock
£24.98
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY Rowdy Set Children's Bicycle Mudguard (Splash Guard Made of High Performance Plastic, Multi-Adjust System for Various Frame Shapes, Easy Assembly, Optional Rear Light, Made in Germany)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.22
Free Delivery

SKS Rowdy Set 2.0 20"-24" Front and Rear Mudguard Set Black

2 to 3 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY Rowdy Set Children's Bicycle Mudguard (Splash Guard Made of High Performance Plastic, Multi-Adjust System for Various Frame Shapes, Easy Assembly, Optional Rear Light, Made in Germany)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.15
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

SKS GERMANY ROWDY SET mudguard set for cool kids (bike accessories made of impact-resistant high-performance plastic, for kids' mountain bikes 20-24", multi-adjust design for all frame geometries)
£28.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKS Rowdy Kids Mountain Bike Mudguard Set
£24.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKS Rowdy 20-24inch Mudguard Set
£24.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Sks Rowdy Mudguard Set Silver 20-24´´

Cheapest offer

SKS ROWDY Mudguard Set - Ultimate Splash Protection for Young RidersKeep the fun rolling and the laundry pile down with the SKS ROWDY mudguard set, the definitive choice for protecting young adventurers from mud and water spray. Designed specifically for the dynamic world of kids´ and junior bikes, the ROWDY set ensures that a little rain or a few puddles will never put a stop to their ride. Whether it´s a muddy trail exploration or a damp journey through the city on the way to school, these mudguards offer superior coverage and a sporty look that kids will love.The SKS ROWDY is engineered for maximum versatility and effectiveness. Its clever design provides exceptional splash protection, keeping your child's back, face, and clothing significantly cleaner and drier. This not only increases their comfort and enjoyment but also enhances safety by preventing mud from being flung into their eyes. By shielding the bike´s frame and crucial components like the headset and drivetrain from grit
£14.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)