SKS Shockboard Front MTB Mudguard - Black

Sks Shockboard Front Clip On Mudguard - Black Bike Mtb Mountain 26 - sks shockboard mudguard front black bike mtb mountain 26

Used Offers from

SKS Shockboard Front MTB Mudguard - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

SKS Shockboard Front Mudguard in Black

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Shockboard Front Mudguard Black - 26 Inch

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.58
Free Delivery

SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Shockboard Front Mudguard Black - 26 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.58
Free Delivery

SKS Shockboard Front Mudguard: BLACK 26"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

SKS Shockboard XL Front Mudguard - Black
£16.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
SKS Shockboard Front Mudguard: Black
£17.98
17980.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sks Shockblade 26-27.5´´ Front Mudguard Black 26-27.5´´
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKS Shockboard Front MTB Mudguard - Black

Cheapest offer

Race proven dirtboard - the first to be fixed to the front suspension with a quick release adaptor. Can be engaged and released by the simple press of a button without removing the wheel. Permanently positioned above the wheel for maximum dirt protection. Fits almost all suspension forks. Extremely light and almost unbreakable. Weight 110g. Black.
£15.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)