SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 PCS - 37-40MM

SKS Stay Mounting Clips 37-40 mm, 2 pcs, Black

Used Offers from

SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 PCS - 37-40MM

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.49
Delivery from £2.95

SKS Stay Mounting Clamps (2Pcs) 37-40Mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

SKS Stay Mounting Clamps (2Pcs) 37-40Mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.59
Free Delivery

SKS Stay Mounting Clamps (2 PCS): 37-40MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.12
Free Delivery

SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Stay Mounting Clamps - Pack Of 2 - 37-40 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
Free Delivery

SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Stay Mounting Clamps - Pack Of 2 - 37-40 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
Free Delivery

SKS Stay Mounting Clamps (2Pcs) 37-40Mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 Piece 26.5-31MM Black (26.5-30.5 mm) Size:
Delivery from £2.95
SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 PCS - 31-34MM
£6.49
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 PCS - 40-43MM
£6.49
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sks Mudguard Spare - U-stay Mounting System Clip for Velo Series With
£5.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SKS Stay Mounting Clamps (2Pcs) 37-40Mm (Pack of 2)
£13.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SKS Stay Mounting Clamps 2 PCS - 37-40MM

Cheapest offer

A practical & secure solution for fitting mudguard stays to suspension forks with no eyelets. 2 clips supplied. Includes fitting screws.
£6.49
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk