SKS GERMANY Hose with lever connector Spare part for RENNKOMPRESSOR bicycle pump hose (pump head with hose, all valve types, 1170 mm, thread M 8 x 0.75), Black

SKS Tl Lever Hose Connection For Rennkompressor, Black

SKS GERMANY Hose with lever connector Spare part for RENNKOMPRESSOR bicycle pump hose (pump head with hose, all valve types, 1170 mm, thread M 8 x 0.75), Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.52
Delivery from £4.49

SKS GERMANY Hose with lever connector Spare part for RENNKOMPRESSOR bicycle pump hose (pump head with hose, all valve types, 1170 mm, thread M 8 x 0.75), Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Tl Lever Hose Connection For Rennkompressor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.38
Free Delivery

SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Tl Lever Hose Connection For Rennkompressor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.38
Free Delivery
SKS GERMANY Hose with lever connector Spare part for RENNKOMPRESSOR bicycle pump hose (pump head with hose, all valve types, 1170 mm, thread M 8 x 0.75), Black

Cheapest offer

The bicycle pump hose with practical lever connector is compatible with the SKS GERMANY RENNKOMPRESSOR and can easily be retrofitted to any RENNKOMPRESSOR model. The valve head attached to the pump tube is convincing due to its compatibility with all valve types: SV, AV and DV, no bicycle valve is a problem for the versatile adapter. The perfect all-rounder: The bicycle pump accessory is suitable for road bikes, trekking, touring, cross & fitness bikes, as well as for mountain bikes, because the valve head can be used on all bikes. In order to offer you the best possible quality, the hose for the bicycle air pump as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY hose with lever connector Spare part for RENNKOMPRESSOR bicycle pump hose (pump head with hose, all valve types, 1170 mm, thread M 8 x 0.75), Black
£14.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SKS Rubber Washer For Tl Lever Push-On Nipple X 10Pcs (3213 X 10), Black
£9.04
0.9 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49