Sks Veloflexx 65 26-27.5´´ Front Mudguard Black One Size Black

Sks Veloflexx 65 26-27.5´´ Front Mudguard Black

Sks Veloflexx 65 26-27.5´´ Front Mudguard Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

SKS Veloflexx Mudguard Set 26/27.5 x 65mm - Black

1-3 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £3.95

SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 65 SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for mountain and city bikes, for tyre widths 48-53 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers)

In stock
£37.80
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 65 SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for mountain and city bikes, for tyre widths 48-53 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.86
39860.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sks Veloflexx Mudguard Set: 26"-27.5" 65Mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

SKS Veloflexx 26/27.5" Quick Release Mudguard Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 65 SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for mountain and city bikes, for tyre widths 48-53 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.52
Delivery from £9.99

SKS VeloFlexx Bike Cycle Black Clip-on Mudguard Set

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.66
Free Delivery

SKS GERMANY VELOFLEXX 65 SET 26" - 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for mountain and city bikes, for tyre widths 48-53 mm, adjustable frame adapter, incl. Velcro straps and tensioning rubbers)

In stock
£43.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sks Veloflexx 65 26-27.5´´ Front Mudguard Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SKS Veloflexx 65 26-27.5 Mudguard SetStay clean, dry, and protected on every ride with the SKS Veloflexx 65 Mudguard Set, the ultimate all-weather solution for 26 and 27.5 (650b) wheels. Designed for the modern cyclist, this set offers superior spray protection, ensuring you and your bike´s components remain free from mud and water, whether you´re on a gritty trail or a wet city street. Its sleek, black profile seamlessly integrates with your bike´s aesthetics, providing effective coverage without compromising on style.A New Addition To The Velo Family: The Veloflexx 65 Mudguard Set Made Of High-Performance Impact-Resistant Plastic Combines The Stability Of A Fixed Mudguard With The Flexibility Of A Clip-On Mudguard. The Veloflexx Bridge Allows The Rear Mudguard To Be Mounted At The Top Of The Seat Bar Without Tools, Using Rubber Straps. If, Despite The Disc Brakes, There Is A Crossbar Between The Seat Stays, The Distance Between The Tyre And The Crossbar Must Be 30 Mm In Order For The
£22.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SKS Unisex Veloflexx 65 U-stay Kit, 29" Mudguard Spare, Black, TU EU EU
£17.10
17100.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sks Veloflex 65 Mudguard Set Black 29´´ 29´´ Black
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SKS Veloflexx 65 U-Stay Kit, 26''-27.5''
£16.86
16860.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SKS Veloflexx Mudguard Set
£44.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKS VeloFlexx Mudguard Set - 26/27.5 Inch - 65mm
£35.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £7.94