Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Light Grey/Blue IPX4

SKULLCANDY Jib True 2 In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - True Black

Save on used deals -33 %
Used Offers from £13.49

Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Light Grey/Blue IPX4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 33 Hours Battery with Charging Case, Noise Isolating Fit, Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone for iPhone Android - True Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Skullcandy JIB True 2 Wireless In-Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 33 Hours Battery with Charging Case, Noise Isolating Fit, Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone for iPhone Android - True Black

£28.08
Free Delivery

SKULLCANDY Jib True 2 In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - True Black

2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Skullcandy Jib True 2 In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds

2-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

Skullcandy JIB True Wireless Black
£22.74
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skullcandy Jib True 2 In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - True Black Dark Grey
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKULLCANDY JIB TRUE WIRELESS HEADPHONES IN-EAR BUDS TWS CHILL GREY - S2JTW-N744
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skullcandy Jib True In-Ear Wireless Headphones-Grey/Blue/Red/Black NEW SEALED
£19.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphone Blue
£28.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Light Grey/Blue IPX4

Cheapest offer

Number of Earpieces: Double / Driver diameter: 6mm / IP rating: IPX4 water resistance / Band: In-Ear / Maximum Sound Pressure Level (SPL): 95+/-3dB / Weight: 32g / Colour: Grey / Brand: Blue / Form Factor: In-Ear Only / Type: Earbud (In Ear) / Unit Type: Unit / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Headphone Type: True Wireless In-Ear / Connection Type: Bluetooth® 5.2 / Model: Skullcandy Jib / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Controls: Call, Track and Volume / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: Wireless / Frequency Response: 20Hz - 20KHz / Impedance: 16 ohm / Unit Quantity: 1
£19.99
ebay.co.uk