Skullcandy Smokin' Buds Earphones Matcha True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Earbuds

Skullcandy Mint Green Smokin Buds True Wireless Earbuds

Save on used deals -30 %
Used Offers from £13.99

Skullcandy Smokin' Buds Earphones Matcha True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Earbuds

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Skullcandy Smokin' Buds In-Ear Wireless Earbuds, 20 Hr Battery, 50% Renewable Plastics, Microphone, Works with iPhone Android and Bluetooth Devices - Matcha

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Skullcandy Smokin' Buds In-Ear Wireless Earbuds, 20 Hr Battery, 50% Renewable Plastics, Microphone, Works with iPhone Android and Bluetooth Devices - Matcha

£26.18
Free Delivery

Skullcandy Smokin' Buds Earphones Matcha True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Earbuds

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Skullcandy Skullcandy Smokin Buds True Wireless Earbuds Mint Green

2 to 5 day
£29.99

2 Variants from £18.15

Skullcandy Smokin' Buds Earphones Matcha True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Earbuds

Cheapest offer

Frequency Range: 20Hz-20KHz / Category: Headphones / Product Code: S2TAW-R954 / UPC: 810045689104 / Year Manufactured: 2020s / Band: UHF / MPN: 226034 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25065255168 / Suitable For: DJ / Colour: Matcha / Form Factor: In-Ear Only / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: Wireless / Width: 80 / Driver Size: 4 cm / Number of Earpieces: Double / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 70 / Brand: Skullcandy / Type: Earphones / EAN: 810045689104 / GTIN: 0810045689104 / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: Smokin' Buds / Connectivity: True wireless / Impedance: 32 ohm
£19.95
ebay.co.uk