Skullcandy Mod Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 32 Hours Battery, Noise Isolating Fit, Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone for iPhone Android - Light Grey/Blue

Skullcandy Mod In-Ear Wireless Earbuds, 34 Hr Battery, Microphone, Works with iPhone Android and Bluetooth Devices - Grey/Blue

Skullcandy Mod Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 32 Hours Battery, Noise Isolating Fit, Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone for iPhone Android - Light Grey/Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.89
Free Delivery

Skullcandy Mod Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 32 Hours Battery, Noise Isolating Fit, Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone for iPhone Android - Light Grey/Blue

£37.08
Free Delivery

Skullcandy Mod True Wireless Earbuds Clear

2-5 working days
£50.00

Similar products

Skullcandy Tw Mod True Wireless Earphones Silver
£44.81
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.21
Skullcandy Hesh ANC Wireless Over-Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling 22H Bone White
£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKPY Premium Silicion Shockproof Case Compatible with Skullcandy Mod with Anti-Lost Carabiner Cleaning Tools Protective Cover for Boys Girls Womens Mens
£17.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34
Skullcandy MOD True Wireless In-Ear True Black Skullcandy MOD True Wireless In-Ear True Black
£40.00
Go to shop
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skullcandy Mod Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 32 Hours Battery, Noise Isolating Fit, Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone for iPhone Android - Light Grey/Blue

Cheapest offer

UP TO 34 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stay connected with up to 34 hours of battery life (7 hours in the earbuds plus an additional 27 hours in charging case). With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 2 hours of listening SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT. Rated IP55 with sweat and water resistance, these buds are made to withstand any adventure while blocking out unwanted noise PERSONALIZED SOUND IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Customize your sound with Adjustable Stay-Aware Mode, preset and custom EQ profiles, and Custom Button Settings MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices at once with seamless transitions BUILT-IN TILE FINDING TECHNOLOGY. Find your earbuds near and far when you register your product in the Tile App
£35.89
amazon.co.uk