Sky Q Voice Remote Control Sky 135 Original Genuine Sky TV Product Batteries Inc

Sky Q Replacement Remote | SKY135 Infrared TV & Sky Remote Control

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £12.11

Sky Q Voice Remote Control Sky 135 Original Genuine Sky TV Product Batteries Inc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Sky Q Voice Remote Control SKY135 + Duracell Batteries - New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99

Sky Original Q Voice Remote Control - Duracell Batteries Included - Compatible with Q - Voice Search Function - Official Branded Retail Packaging - SKY135

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.88
Free Delivery

Sky Original Q Voice Remote Control - Duracell Batteries Included - Compatible with Q - Voice Search Function - Official Branded Retail Packaging - SKY135

£34.99
Free Delivery

SKY135 Sky Q Voice Remote Control

in stock
£35.99
Delivery from £5.99

Sky Q Remote Control With Batteries Included

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

SKY SKY135 Sky-Q Voice Remote Control, Black

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £5.99

Sky Q Voice Remote Control - SKY135

£38.45
GBP 38.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sky Q Remote Control with Voice, Batteries Included

£38.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sky Q Voice Remote Control Sky 135 Original Genuine Sky TV Product Batteries Inc

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Sky / Type: Voice Remote / Model: SKY135 / Compatible Model: Sky Q / Connectivity: Wireless / Features: Wireless / Colour: Black
£16.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Battery

Number of batteries supported 2
Built-in battery No
Battery type AAA
Rechargeable No

Performance

Number of devices supported 2
Voice control Yes

Display

Built-in display No
Backlight display No

Design

Backlight buttons No
Input type Press buttons
Product colour Black
Compatible products Sky Q 1TB, 2TB and Sky Q Mini box
Brand compatibility Sky
Remote control proper use Sky, TV

Packaging content

Packaging content SKY Q Voice Remote Control User manual

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Everyday Remotes - Compatible with Sky Q Voice Remote Control Replacement - Batteries Included (Sky Q)
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gvirtue Replacement Remote Control Compatible with All Sky Q Box, Mini and Silver Box (Non-Touch, No Voice Control)
£9.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1pc Melaen Universal IR Remote for Sky Q Box TV Set-Top Box - URC-168001 No Setup Replacement
£20.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
【Pack of 2】Replacement Remote Control Compatible with All Sky Q Box, Sky Q TV Box, Mini and Silver Box (Non-Touch, No Voice Control)
£15.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gvirtue Replacement Remote Control Compatible with All Sky Q Box, Mini and Silver Box (Non-Touch, No Voice Control)
£9.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49