Sky Watcher Skymax 102 MAK WiFi Astronomy Telescope with AZ-GO2 Mount

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£404.99
Free Delivery

Sky-Watcher Skymax-102 AZ-Go2 Wi-Fi Maksutov-Cassegrain Telescope

2-3 working days
£435.00
Free Delivery

Skywatcher Skymax 102 AZ GoTo Wi-Fi Maksutov-Cassegrain Telescope - 10194

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£439.00
Free Delivery

Sky Watcher Skymax 102 MAK WiFi Astronomy Telescope with AZ-GO2 Mount 10194

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£442.99
GBP 442.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sky-Watcher Skymax-127 AZ-Gti Wi-Fi Go-To Maksutov-Cassegrain Telescope
£599.00
Compare 5 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sky-Watcher Skymax-102 AZ-Gti Wi-Fi Go-To Maksutov-Cassegrain Telescope
£479.00
Compare 5 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SKY-WATCHER SKYMAX-180 PRO OTA 180MM (7?) F/2700 MAKSUTOV-CASSEGRAIN TELESCOPE
£1,259.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sky Watcher Skymax 102S MAK Astronomy Telescope with AZ Pronto Mount
£290.99
Compare 3 prices
Picstop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sky Watcher Skymax 127 Telescope with EQ32 Mount 10675
£581.99
Compare 2 prices
Picstop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sky Watcher Skymax 102 MAK WiFi Astronomy Telescope with AZ-GO2 Mount

Cheapest offer

The Sky Watcher Skymax 102 MAK WiFi Astronomy Telescope with AZ-GO2 Mount 10194 is lightweight, easily transportable and has built-in Wi-Fi. It comes with a smartphone camera adapter and 10mm & 20mm Photo/Visual eyepieces. It has an adjustable Stainless Steel Tripod with Accessory Tray, and a Go2 Wi-Fi alt-azimuth mount.
£404.99
2-5 working days
Picstop.co.uk