Skylight with Motor Fiamma Turbo Vent Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£204.06
Delivery from £19.99

FIAMMA TURBO VENT 400 x 400mm CRYSTAL STANDARD CARAVAN MOTORHOME VENTILATION FAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.95
Free Delivery

FIAMMA CRYSTAL TURBO VENT ROOFLIGHT 400 40 skylight motorhome camper 03624F02D

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.95
Free Delivery

Fiamma Motorhome Turbo Vent Crystal 40x40cm Roof Vent With 12V Fan - 03624F02D

£238.99
Free Delivery

Fiamma Turbo-vent Skylight Clear

9-11 working days
£245.99
Delivery from £11.49

Fiamma Roof Light Turbo-Vent Crystal Motorhome Caravan Van Conversion 40 x 40cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.81
Free Delivery

Fiamma Rooflight Turbo Roof Vent Crystal Motorhome Caravan

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.00
Free Delivery

Fiamma Turbo-Vent Crystal with Fan and Thermostat for Camper Caravan Van

In stock
£261.98
Free Delivery

Fiamma Turbo-Vent Crystal with Fan and Thermostat for Camper Caravan Van

In stock
£261.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Skylight with Motor Fiamma Turbo Vent Transparent

Cheapest offer

The Fiamma Turbo Vent Motor Skylight has a built-in 12 V cc motor regulated by a speed selector.Features:- Aerodynamic design: Avoid having to mount a deflector- Installation: With through screws, wide and reinforced moulding- Permanent ventilation: Ensures constant air circulation- Opening system with practical steering wheel- Mosquito net: Aluminium as standard- Fan: Motorized- 12 V motorization- Polar control thermostat- Display speed: Variable- Power supply: 12 V- Power: 36 W- Minimum absorbency: 0.3 A- Maximum absorbency: 3 A- Maximum air range: 35m3/min- Screen diameter: 300 mm- Permanent ventilation: 80 cm2- Weight: 4.6 kg- Certificates: EBA 19330 E24 10R-030530
£204.06
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Schartec AM56 Window Motor electric operator 230 V for Skylight Roof Windows
£99.00
GBP 99.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic Electric Skylight Window Opener Motor 600N Pull Force, 16.5in Chain Actuator for Roof Ventilation, AC100-240V, with Rain Sensor, Ideal for Home & Office Use
£244.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KIMISS RV Window Skylight Shade, RV Window Shade Magnetic Suction Foldable Door Window Cover UV Protection for Camper Trailer Motor Caravan
£14.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic Electric Skylight Window Opener Motor 600N Actuator for Roof Ventilation, AC100-240V, 600mm with Rain Sensor, Ideal for Home & Office Use
£288.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VagxTbs Automatic Electric Skylight Window Opener Motor 600N Pull Force Single Chain Actuator For Roof Windows & Ventilation AC100-240V With Rain Sensr(500mm/20.5in)
£106.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery