Skyline Tall Bird Cage 160cm - Budgies, Canaries & Finches, Charcoal Grey

Skyline Tall Vertical Bird Cage for Budgies

Skyline Tall Bird Cage 160cm - Budgies, Canaries & Finches, Charcoal Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

Skyline Tall Bird Cage 160cm - Budgies, Canaries & Finches, Charcoal Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Tall Bird Cage for Budgies, Canaries, Finches & Cockatiels Vertical Skyline

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Little Friends Tall Bird Cages Aviary Flight Choice 125cm-183cm

Cheapest Total Price
£169.99
Free Delivery

Little Friends Tall Flight Parrot Bird Cages Aviary Travel Choice 56-183cm

Cheapest Total Price
£169.99
Free Delivery

Little Friends Skyline Tall Bird Cage 160cm Budgie Canary Finch

Cheapest Total Price
£169.99
Free Delivery

Bird Cages X Large Medium Small For All Birds Finch Canary Budgie Parakeet

Cheapest Total Price
£169.99
Free Delivery
Skyline Tall Bird Cage 160cm - Budgies, Canaries & Finches, Charcoal Grey

Cheapest offer

MAXIMISE VERTICAL SPACE - Standing 160cm tall with just a 56 x 43cm footprint, this tower-style cage suits homes where floor space is limited, ideal for budgies, canaries, finches and cockatiels. SECURE 12MM BAR SPACING - Durable powder-coated metal frame with 3mm wire diameter and 12mm bar spacing keeps small birds safely contained while allowing full visibility from every angle. MULTIPLE LIVING ZONES - Horizontal wire sections divide the cage into distinct areas for perching, playing and resting, encouraging natural behaviours in a compact space. COMPLETE STARTER SET - Includes 2 natural wooden perches and 3 stainless steel cups (4") for food, water and treats, so your bird's new home is ready to use straight away. EASY TO CLEAN & REPOSITION - A slide-out tray simplifies daily cleaning, while built-in castors let you move the cage around the home without lifting.
£169.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk