Skywatcher Heritage 100P Table Top Dobsonian Telescope - Compact and Lightweight

SkyWatcher Heritage 100P 4" Dobsonian Tabletop Telescope #10245 (UK Stock) BNIB

Skywatcher Heritage 100P Table Top Dobsonian Telescope - Compact and Lightweight

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
GBP 159.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Skywatcher HERITAGE-100P Tabletop Parabolic Dobsonian Telescope

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Sky Watcher Heritage 100P Tabletop Dobsonian Astronomy Telescope 10245

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Skywatcher HERITAGE-100P Tabletop Parabolic Dobsonian Telescope

In stock
£169.00
Free Delivery
Skywatcher Heritage 100P Table Top Dobsonian Telescope - Compact and Lightweight

Cheapest offer

Lens Coating: Multi-Coated / ProductImageZoomGUID: McUAAOSwzuRhBk7l / Finderscope: LED Dot / Objective Lens Diameter: 100mm / Maximum Magnification: 80-100x / MPN: 10245 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1524478919 / Aperture: 100 mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sky-Watcher Heritage-100P Tabletop Parabolic Telescope - Red / Brand: Sky-Watcher / Type: Reflector / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 6930096610927 / Mount Type: Altazimuth / Model: Heritage-100P / Features: Water-Resistant / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 7.98 pounds
£159.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sky-Watcher Heritage-100P Parabolic Dobsonian Telescope
£137.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery