SL 900 Howl Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

SAINT LAURENT SL 900 HOWL 001 Woman Sunglasses Bio-injected Black Black Squared

SL 900 Howl Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£216.00
Delivery from £5.45

SL 900 Howl Sunglasses - unisex - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

1-5 Business Days
£271.50
Delivery from £5.45

SAINT LAURENT SL 900 HOWL 001 Woman Sunglasses Bio-injected Black Black Squared

8 days
£297.50
Delivery from £5.99

SL 900 Howl 001 Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

1-5 Business Days
£302.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

SAINT LAURENT SL 890 BETTY THIN 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared
£175.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Saint Laurent - SL M156 001 Black - Sunglasses
£227.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SL M172 Sunglasses- unisex- Saint Laurent- Sunglasses- Black- 53 MM- Accessories 53 MM
£221.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SL 872 Erin Sunglasses- unisex- Saint Laurent- Sunglasses- Black- 52 MM- Accessories 52 MM
£175.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses - male - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM
£237.25
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
SL 900 Howl Sunglasses - female - Saint Laurent - Sunglasses - Black - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

Cheapest offer

Saint Laurent SL 900 Howl Sunglasses combine an oversized square silhouette with everyday versatility. The acetate frame and UV-protective lenses refine any outfit and arrive with the original case for safe storage. Key attributes: Black | Acetate | 100% Uva/Uvb protection | Includes original case | Includes cleaning cloth | Oversized square silhouette | Structured acetate temples | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 61 mm | Bridge: 17 mm | Temple length: 145 mm | Oversized fit | Composition & care: Acetate | Wipe lenses with a soft microfiber cloth; store in the provided case.
£216.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.