Slamp LA VIE MINI ceiling light, width 34 cm, white

Slamp La Vie Mini ceiling light, width 34cm, white

Slamp LA VIE MINI ceiling light, width 34 cm, white

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£186.90
Delivery from £1.99

SLAMP La Vie Wall/ Ceiling Light Mini White

3-5 working days
£236.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SLAMP La Vie Wall/ Ceiling Light Mini Amber
£197.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
SLAMP C'Est La Vie Pendant Large White/ Red
£772.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
SLAMP La Vie Wall/ Ceiling Light Medium Amber
£333.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slamp La Vie L ceiling light, width 71 cm, blue
£617.02
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
SLAMP La Vie Wall/ Ceiling Light Medium White
£257.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Slamp LA VIE MINI ceiling light, width 34 cm, white

Cheapest offer

Unique La Vie ceiling light - inspired by the flower of life With its striking symbolism, the La Vie ceiling light is synonymous with energy and harmony - the light is inspired by the flower of life and captivates with its delicate, hand-bent elements. Numerous blossoms create an exciting pattern that produces equally exciting lighting effects. The Italian lighting manufacturer Slamp, based in Rome, stands for sustainability and uniqueness, which it has proven once again with this series of lights. The uniqueness of Slamp's creations comes from the use of high-quality, break-resistant technopolymers, from which patented, innovative materials have been developed. Lentiflex® and Opalflex® are used in La Vie. These are two highly flexible, durable and lightweight materials, the waste from which is recycled. The glass elements make the lampshade more transparent and shiny, giving the light a special effect. To ensure that the rather spot-like light can be generously diffused and produce co
£186.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk