Slayer Repentless - Black Vinyl - Sealed UK vinyl LP album record NBR33591 Nuclear Blast Records 2023

Slayer Repentless LP Vinyl NEW

Used Offers from

Slayer Repentless - Black Vinyl - Sealed UK vinyl LP album record NBR33591 Nuclear Blast Records 2023

Cheapest Price
within 1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Slayer 'Repentless' Black Vinyl - NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Delivery from £2.90

Slayer - Repentless [VINYL]

In stock
£32.65
Delivery from £4.99

Slayer - Repentless [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£66.69
Delivery from £4.50

Slayer - Repentless [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£69.92
Delivery from £1.26

Slayer - Repentless [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£72.00
Free Delivery

SLAYER - REPENTLESS VINYL LP Special Vinyl Mastering (Black Vinyl) NEW

Will usually delivered within 24 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.81
Delivery from £6.04

Similar products

Slayer - Repentless (Transparent Yellow Vinyl) [VINYL]
£30.07
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slayer - The Repentless Killogy (Amber Smoke Vinyl) [VINYL]
£31.74
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Slayer - The Repentless Killogy (Live At the Forum in Inglewood, CA) 2LP [black] in gatefold [VINYL]
£65.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Slayer - The Repentless Killogy (2LP gatefold, transparent orange) [VINYL]
£32.96
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slayer Repentless (6.66" Vinyl Box Set) (Vinyl) 7" Single Box Set
Free Delivery
Slayer Repentless - Black Vinyl - Sealed UK vinyl LP album record NBR33591 Nuclear Blast Records 2023

Cheapest offer

SLAYER Repentless (2023 UK/EU limited edition 12-track black vinyl LP originally released in 2015. Produced by Terry Date and recorded at Henson Studios in Los Angeles their twelfth and final studio album includes the singles You Against You Pride In Prejudice and title track Repentless. Gatefold picture sleeve with hype sticker factory sealed) Track Listing: Repentless (originally released in 2015) was SLAYER’s first new studio album since 2009’s critically-acclaimed Grammy-nominated World Painted Blood. The twelve songs were produced by Terry Date and recorded between August 2014 and mid-January 2015 at Henson Studios in Los Angeles. The band‘s rabid fans had already had a taste of what‘s to come via the frenetic Implode (offered in its demo form as a free download) and the limited Record Store Day release of the haunting When The Stillness Comes which sold-out in a matter of hours. However the albums centrepiece is the title track. “Repentless is my Jeff tribute “ says Kerry King. “
£29.99
within 1-3 working days
uk.rarevinyl.com