Slazenger Extendable Table Tennis Net - Extendable up to 165 cm - Fits Tables up to 5 cm Thick - Plastic - Black/Blue

Slazenger Unisex - Adult Extendable Table Tennis Net, Blue Black, Regular

Used Offers from

Slazenger Extendable Table Tennis Net - Extendable up to 165 cm - Fits Tables up to 5 cm Thick - Plastic - Black/Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.48
Delivery from £4.49

Slazenger Unisex - Adult Extendable Table Tennis Net, Blue Black, Regular

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.09
Free Delivery

Slazenger Unisex - Adult Extendable Table Tennis Net, Blue Black, Re (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Slazenger Unisex Pro Hockey Shin Pads White/Black M
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slazenger Unisex Pro Hockey Shin Pads White/Black XS
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slazenger Unisex Pro Hockey Shin Pads White/Black L
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slazenger Adults Slaz Pickle Pad 53 Pickleball Rackets One Size Black
£29.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Slazenger Extendable Table Tennis Net - Extendable up to 165 cm - Fits Tables up to 5 cm Thick - Plastic - Black/Blue

Cheapest offer

Extendable up to 165 cm - The Slazenger extendable table tennis net is a great accessory for anyone who loves table tennis. The table tennis net can be easily attached to almost any table and can be extended to a maximum width of 165 cm. For table tops up to 5 cm thick - the table tennis net is very easy to install and can be attached to any table with a maximum thickness of 5 cm in minutes. You attach it to the bottom of the extendable table tennis net with the extendable clips. For all players - the extendable table tennis net from Slazenger is perfect for all table tennis fans, whether you are a beginner or experienced player. It gives any table a professional look, and the fact that it is extendable makes the net very versatile and practical to use.
£10.48
amazon.co.uk