Sw-motech Slc Right Ducati Desertx 22 Hta.22.995.11000 Side Cases Fitting Silver

SLC Side Carrier For DUCATI DESERT X 950 ABS 2022 - 2024

Sw-motech Slc Right Ducati Desertx 22 Hta.22.995.11000 Side Cases Fitting Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£85.99
Delivery from £9.99

SW-Motech Moto Motorcycle SLC Right Side Carrier | Vendor No: HTA.22.995.11000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech SLC Right Side Pannier Carrier For Ducati Desert X 950 2022 2023 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech SLC Right Side Carrier | Vendor No: HTA.22.995.11000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SLC Side Carrier R DUCATI X 950 22-23 HTA.22.995.11000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Slc Right Ducati Desertx 22 Hta.22.995.11000 Side Cases Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH SLC Right Side Carrier for Ducati DesertX (22-) | HTA.22.995.11000Unlock the full potential of your adventure motorcycle with the SW-MOTECH SLC Right Side Carrier, expertly engineered specifically for the Ducati DesertX 2022 and later models. This premium luggage fitting is the ultimate solution for riders who demand a secure, versatile, and stylish way to carry their gear without compromising the distinctive look of their motorbike. Whether you´re commuting through the city or embarking on a cross-country tour, the SLC side carrier provides a reliable foundation for your luggage needs.The primary benefit of the SLC carrier lies in its seamless integration. Developed with precision for the Ducati DesertX, this fitting mounts perfectly to the original attachment points on the motorbike´s frame. The result is an incredibly stable and robust platform that looks like an original part of the motorcycle, preserving its lean, adventure-ready silhouette. The discreet design ensures t
£85.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag LC1 - 9.8 l. For SLC side carrier right.
£132.49
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
SW-Motech SLC side carrier right - Triumph Street Twin/ Cup, Speed Twin 900.
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00
SW-Motech SLC left side carrier - Husqvarna Svartpilen/Vitpilen 401 (23-).
£86.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Sw-motech Slc Right Ducati Scrambler Nightshift/full Throttle 23 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£76.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Sw-motech Suzuki Gsx-8s 22 Slc Saddlebags Fitting Silver
£186.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49