Sleek MakeUP False Lashes, Reusable and Easy to Apply, Latex-Free Glue Included, Natural Wispy, 1 Pair

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Sleek MakeUP False Lashes, Reusable and Easy to Apply, Latex-Free Glue Included, Natural Wispy, 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.61
Free Delivery

Sleek MakeUP Sleek Natural Wispy False Eyelashes 1 Pair

3-4 days
£8.61
Delivery from £1.49
Sleek MakeUP False Lashes, Reusable and Easy to Apply, Latex-Free Glue Included, Natural Wispy, 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

Suitable for naturally thick and curlier lashes Classic, everyday look Reusable, fuss-free & easy to apply Faux mink & Latex-Free glue with a translucent finish 100% synthetic, not tested on animals, suitable for Vegans
£5.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

iplusmile False Eyelash Display Sticks Modern Sleek 10pcs Acrylic with Smooth Protecting Delicate Lashes Eyelash Displaying Holders for Beauty Salons and Personal Use
£5.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHILDWEET 10pcs Acrylic False Eyelash Display Holder Smooth Surface and View, Modern Sl yelash Displaying Tool for Portable Use
£5.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHINEOFI 6pcs Portable Acrylic False Eyelash Holder with Modern Aesthetic and Sl esign for Organizing and Storing False Eyelashes Fluffy in Styles for Professional or Home Use
£4.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEHAUX 3pcs Eyelashes Storage Case Set Mini Portable Lightweight Abs False Eyelashes Box Suitcase with Finish and Sl esign for Holiday Trips
£12.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAKIDZEL 10pcs Reusable Eyelash Displaying Holder Made of Acrylic and Fiber with View for Protecting Delicate Lashes, Modern Sl alse Eyelash Holder Suitable for Professional Makeup Use
£5.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery