Sleep Well Bear, Grey Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.88
Free Delivery

Steiff Sleep Well Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, plush toy 25 cm, light grey, 239908

In stock
£42.00
Delivery from £3.82

Steiff 239908 Sleep Well Bear Grey Plush Teddy for Baby

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Sleep Well Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, plush toy 25 cm, light grey, 239908

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.51
Free Delivery

Steiff Sleep Well Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, plush toy 25 cm, light grey, 239908

£44.96
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Sleep Well Bear, Grey Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed

Cheapest offer

Character: Friend Bear / Occasion: All Occasions / Items Included: Clothing / UPC: 0798256340369 / Material: Plush / Year Manufactured: 2021 / MPN: 239908 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21012070574 / Age Level: 3-4 Years / Animal Species: Bear / ProductTitle: Steiff 25cm Sleep Well Bear Grey 239908 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Steiff / EAN: 4001505239908 / GTIN: 4001505239908 / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Bear Colour: Grey / Item Height: 25 cm / Theme: Bears / Features: Button in Ear / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Item Weight: 0.26 pounds / Eye Colour: Black / Handmade: Yes
£37.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Steiff 25cm Sleep Well Bear, Pink
£35.43
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff 20cm Sleep Well Bear Music Box (Pink), (239540)
£40.77
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff 30cm Sleep Well Bear Comforter (Pink), (239533)
£28.44
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff Sleep Well Bear
£42.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sleep Well Bear Comforter, Grey - Plush Soft Toy
£28.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery