Sleepdown Soft Hotel Quality 225 THREAD COUNT COTTON Satin Stripe Duvet Cover Set With Pillowcases in White Colour (King)

Sleepdown Satin Stripe Duvet Cover and Pillowcase Set White King | Hotel Quality 250 Thread Count Premium Polycotton Bedding | Super Soft, Easy Care & Breathable Bed Linen (230cm x 220cm)

Used Offers from

Sleepdown Soft Hotel Quality 225 THREAD COUNT COTTON Satin Stripe Duvet Cover Set With Pillowcases in White Colour (King)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Sleepdown Soft Hotel Quality 225 THREAD COUNT COTTON Satin Stripe Duvet Cover Set With Pillowcases in White Colour (King)

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Sleepdown Soft Hotel Quality 225 THREAD COUNT COTTON Satin Stripe Duvet Cover Set With Pillowcases in White Colour (King)

Cheapest offer

These 225 THREAD COUNT POLYCOTTON SATIN STRIPE are the perfect Accessory to give you that Luxury Hotel feel These Duvet covers represents relaxed soft and comfort touch and is perfect for a classy and sensual bedroom decor. Made from finest super soft 225 Thread Count PolyCotton washable at 40 degrees, Iron and tumble dry at low heat King size comes with 2x pillowcase and 1x duvet cover & measures approximately: 230cm x 220cm (duvet cover) and 48m x 74cm (pillowcase) These Duvet covers represents relaxed soft and comfort touch and is perfect for a classy and sensual bedroom decor. Made from finest super soft 225 Thread Count PolyCotton washable at 40 degrees, Iron and tumble dry at low heat King size comes with 2x pillowcase and 1x duvet cover & measures approximately: 230cm x 220cm (duvet cover) and 48m x 74cm (pillowcase)
£14.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk